crash 45

yikes i’m back kidding hi guys this is a random update (don’t expect anything from me pls) i was just bored today… so i decided to kill time by translating and typesetting a whole chapter on my own hehe xD enjoy it here 🙂 love you guys ❤ dunno when i’ll be back, -Kiriko

Read More crash 45

~CLOSED~

Dear readers of Angelic Miracle Scanlations, As of today, 9 Jan 2018, I would like to officially close AMS. Thank you for your generous and continued support. Due to unforeseen circumstances, it would be difficult for me to carry on AMS, and thus I have decided to close our group. I would like to thank […]

Read More ~CLOSED~

Crash 44!

Sorry for the long wait! Too much real life happened and so the release had to be delayed because things were so busy. Some of the pages were amazingly redrawn by Tito, so many kudos to him 🙂 But it’s finally done, yay! And come check out our new Discord server: https://discord.gg/fX4Svfp DL link: here Hope […]

Read More Crash 44!

SNK 13!

Sorry for the lack of updates, but we’re finally here with a new release! Enjoy the chapter :)) (I won’t say much because I’m currently under loads of deadlines… ugh…) DL link: Here Until next time! -Kiriko

Read More SNK 13!

Crash… 43!!

Hello everyone! So sorry for the delay, I’ve just started school and the deadlines are killing me… releases will slow down from now on, but do look forward to it! I won’t say too much, but do give us your comments and feedback! DL link: here Enjoy the chapter :)) -Kiriko

Read More Crash… 43!!